Panoráma futásSzo 2017.04.08. 14:37
Eredményekkészítette: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

 Hely Rajtsz Név                        Szül Klub                          Kat          Idő 



Pálya 1  (49)           14.0 km   6 ep                     

    1    122 Koch Ágoston                 98                               F14      1:06:22 
    2    123 Kovács Máté                  89                               F14      1:10:10 
    3    128 Dr.Fürtüs András             72                               F14      1:12:04 
    4     16 Nagy Tamás                   93                               RF14     1:12:54 
    5    132 Riba Katalin                 80                               N14      1:17:15 
    6    129 Traxler Zsolt                81                               F14      1:17:33 
    7    130 Péter Csaba                  68                               F14      1:17:35 
    8    133 Sulyok Attila                81                               F14      1:17:37 
    9    104 Gosztom Rebeka               00                               N14      1:19:17 
   10    111 Adorján Zoltán               66                               F14      1:19:20 
   11     14 Fülöp Gábor                  67                               RF14     1:22:46 
   12    147 Táp Bernadett                76                               N14      1:22:54 
   13    146 Ilyés Éva                    80                               N14      1:22:58 
   14    118 Horváth-Sarródi László       59                               F14      1:23:31 
   15    127 Weninger Csaba               77                               F14      1:24:11 
   16    115 Hatos Péter                  78                               F14      1:24:49 
   17    140 Gosztom Attila               70                               F14      1:25:11 
   18    143 Doráth László                61                               F14      1:27:10 
   19    119 Jaczkó Ákos                  85                               F14      1:27:12 
   20    222 Jakab Zoltán                 80                               F14      1:28:06 
   21    145 Mozsolits Péter              97                               F14      1:28:08 
   22    141 Gosztom Viktória             78                               N14      1:29:15 
   23    106 Kiss Erzsébet                97                               N14      1:33:12 
   24    137 Fenyvesi Csilla              76                               N14      1:33:14 
   25    114 Gregus András                96                               F14      1:33:16 
   26    142 Rovács Péter                 88                               F14      1:33:20 
   27    109 Sipos Rita                   92                               N14      1:34:15 
   28    224 Simonyai Edina               81                               N14      1:34:50 
   29    108 Lukács Regina                79                               N14      1:34:52 
   30    208 Dunaveczky András            84                               F14      1:36:17 
   31    125 Preiner László               66                               F14      1:36:27 
   32    136 Székely Orsolya              86                               N14      1:38:19 
   33    134 Gyorán Zsófia                89                               N14      1:38:21 
   34    135 Hammel Trézia                64                               RN14     1:39:07 
   35     11 Kőműves Renáta               92                               RN14     1:39:10 
   36    144 Németh István                87                               F14      1:44:46 
   37    131 Kéry Barna                   81                               F14      1:44:52 
   38    101 Bognárné Pék Irén            70                               N14      1:44:55 
   39    112 Bognár Attila                71                               F14      1:44:57 
   40    139 Vánkus András                69                               F14      1:45:21 
   41    116 Horváth Antal                69                               F14      1:49:22 
   42    223 Kállai Petra                 98                               RN14     1:55:26 
   43    120 Kállai Róbert                72                               RF14     1:55:28 
   44    107 Lenzinger Réka               94                               RN14     1:56:55 
   44     15 Lenzinger Árpád              66                               RF14     1:56:55 
   46    105 Hergovits Judit              80                               N14      1:57:32 
   47    102 Cziba Cecília                69                               N14      1:57:35 
   48    225 Gáspár Anita                 87                               N14      1:57:39 
   49    138 Vánkusné Kardos Dóra         77                               N14      1:57:45 



Pálya 2  (7)            28.0 km   12 ep                    

    1    221 Czencz Péter                 82                               F28      2:13:27 
    2    205 Németh Nóra                  91                               N28      2:34:19 
    3    220 Takács Zoltán                85                               F28      2:34:22 
    4    212 Molnár Zoltán                67                               F28      2:42:44 
    5    203 Konrád Hajnalka              66                               N28      3:17:45 
    6    211 Török László                 74                               F28      3:22:01 
    7    206 Szekeres Csilla Cecília      81                               N28      3:26:34 



Pálya 3  (6)            42.0 km   12 ep                    

    1    304 Fehér István                 90                               F42      3:50:46 
    2     18 Nagy Viktor                  86                               RF42     3:58:22 
    3     19 Somornai Lajos                                                RF42     4:22:18 
    4     20 Határ Csaba                  63                               RF42     4:29:31 
    5    305 Láng Dániel                  86                               F42      4:47:57 
    6    302 Szenzenstein Rita            73                               N42      6:05:14