Panoráma futásSzo 2017.04.08. 14:36
Eredményekkészítette: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

 Hely Rajtsz Név                        Szül Klub                              Idő 



Női 14km  (17)            14.0 km   6 ep          

    1    132 Riba Katalin                 80                               1:17:15 
    2    104 Gosztom Rebeka               00                               1:19:17 
    3    147 Táp Bernadett                76                               1:22:54 
    4    146 Ilyés Éva                    80                               1:22:58 
    5    141 Gosztom Viktória             78                               1:29:15 
    6    106 Kiss Erzsébet                97                               1:33:12 
    7    137 Fenyvesi Csilla              76                               1:33:14 
    8    109 Sipos Rita                   92                               1:34:15 
    9    224 Simonyai Edina               81                               1:34:50 
   10    108 Lukács Regina                79                               1:34:52 
   11    136 Székely Orsolya              86                               1:38:19 
   12    134 Gyorán Zsófia                89                               1:38:21 
   13    101 Bognárné Pék Irén            70                               1:44:55 
   14    105 Hergovits Judit              80                               1:57:32 
   15    102 Cziba Cecília                69                               1:57:35 
   16    225 Gáspár Anita                 87                               1:57:39 
   17    138 Vánkusné Kardos Dóra         77                               1:57:45 



Női 28km  (3)             28.0 km   12 ep         

    1    205 Németh Nóra                  91                               2:34:19 
    2    203 Konrád Hajnalka              66                               3:17:45 
    3    206 Szekeres Csilla Cecília      81                               3:26:34 



Női 42km  (1)             42.0 km   12 ep         

    1    302 Szenzenstein Rita            73                               6:05:14 



Férfi 14 km  (24)         14.0 km   6 ep          

    1    122 Koch Ágoston                 98                               1:06:22 
    2    123 Kovács Máté                  89                               1:10:10 
    3    128 Dr.Fürtüs András             72                               1:12:04 
    4    129 Traxler Zsolt                81                               1:17:33 
    5    130 Péter Csaba                  68                               1:17:35 
    6    133 Sulyok Attila                81                               1:17:37 
    7    111 Adorján Zoltán               66                               1:19:20 
    8    118 Horváth-Sarródi László       59                               1:23:31 
    9    127 Weninger Csaba               77                               1:24:11 
   10    115 Hatos Péter                  78                               1:24:49 
   11    140 Gosztom Attila               70                               1:25:11 
   12    143 Doráth László                61                               1:27:10 
   13    119 Jaczkó Ákos                  85                               1:27:12 
   14    222 Jakab Zoltán                 80                               1:28:06 
   15    145 Mozsolits Péter              97                               1:28:08 
   16    114 Gregus András                96                               1:33:16 
   17    142 Rovács Péter                 88                               1:33:20 
   18    208 Dunaveczky András            84                               1:36:17 
   19    125 Preiner László               66                               1:36:27 
   20    144 Németh István                87                               1:44:46 
   21    131 Kéry Barna                   81                               1:44:52 
   22    112 Bognár Attila                71                               1:44:57 
   23    139 Vánkus András                69                               1:45:21 
   24    116 Horváth Antal                69                               1:49:22 



Férfi 28 km  (4)          28.0 km   12 ep         

    1    221 Czencz Péter                 82                               2:13:27 
    2    220 Takács Zoltán                85                               2:34:22 
    3    212 Molnár Zoltán                67                               2:42:44 
    4    211 Török László                 74                               3:22:01 



Férfi 42 km  (2)          42.0 km   12 ep         

    1    304 Fehér István                 90                               3:50:46 
    2    305 Láng Dániel                  86                               4:47:57 



Rendvéd. Női 14km  (4)    14.0 km   6 ep          

    1    135 Hammel Trézia                64                               1:39:07 
    2     11 Kőműves Renáta               92                               1:39:10 
    3    223 Kállai Petra                 98                               1:55:26 
    4    107 Lenzinger Réka               94                               1:56:55 



Rendvéd. Férfi 14 km  (4) 14.0 km   6 ep          

    1     16 Nagy Tamás                   93                               1:12:54 
    2     14 Fülöp Gábor                  67                               1:22:46 
    3    120 Kállai Róbert                72                               1:55:28 
    4     15 Lenzinger Árpád              66                               1:56:55 



Rendvéd. Férfi 42 km  (3) 42.0 km   12 ep         

    1     18 Nagy Viktor                  86                               3:58:22 
    2     19 Somornai Lajos                                                4:22:18 
    3     20 Határ Csaba                  63                               4:29:31